close

All-Conference Athletes

HOOSIER NORTH ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Football Fall 2022

First Team

Caston – Grant Yadon

Culver – Devin Burkett, Ben Lee, Steven Pugh, Shane Shuman

Knox – Jake Conroy, Brandon Manuel, Myles McLaughlin, Logan Taylor, Alex Wakal, Cohen Watson

LaVille – AJ Bedock, Erik Bedock, Paul DeWitt, Lucas Plummer, Noah Richhart, Owen Smith, Garrett Wagoner, Ross Wagoner

North Judson-San Pierre – Cheyenne Allen, Brock Benson, Quinton Frasure, Aldric Harper, Cole Kozecar, Jesiah McDaniel, Logan Radtke

Pioneer – Rylahn Toloza

Triton – Landon Lemler, Michael Loehmer, Anthony Schuh, Cameron Shively, Cole Shively, Reilly Wood,

Honorable Mention

Caston – Kyle Roudebush

Culver – Ethan Binion

Knox – Landon Howard

LaVille – Jonathan Neese

North Judson-San Pierre – Jacob Gebka

Pioneer – Cayden Hill, Cody LeGrand, Caleb Sweet

Triton – Brayden Cunningham

Winamac – Talan Bruan, Talen Garner

 

HNAC Offensive MVP

Cheyenne Allen – NJSP

 

HNAC Defensive MVP

Noah Richhart – LaVille

HOOSIER NORTH ATHLETIC CONFERENCE
Fall 2022 – Boys Soccer

First-Team

Caston: Rowan Jellison (12), Jonathan Pacheco (12), Brady Evans (12), Caleb Stinson (11)

Culver: Ashton Macedonio (12), Landon Stevens (11)

LaVille: Asthton Artrip (12), Langston Artrip (9), Ryan Maenhout (9), Sam Sherk (11)

Winamac: Conner Burton (11), Andrew Cardenas (12)

 

HNAC Most Valuable Player
Caston: Rowan Jellison (12)

HOOSIER NORTH ATHLETIC CONFERENCE
Fall 2022 – Volleyball

First-Team

Caston: Isabel Scales (11), Bailey Harness (12), Macee Hinderlider (11)

Culver: Brynn Berndt (10), Avery Garland (11)

Pioneer: Mandee Weisenburger (12) , Mackenzie-Ruth Rogers (11), Brooklyn Borges (11), Adeline Cripe (11)

Triton: Addyson Viers (11), Kinsely Atkins (12)

North Judson-San Pierre: Lindley Martin (11)

LaVille: Elaina Borton (11)

Winamac: McKenzie Hinz (12)

 

Honorable Mention

Caston: Delany Lowry (12)

Culver: Grace Sieber (11)

Knox: Aubrey Selmer (9)

LaVille: Lucy Sherk (12)

North Judson-San Pierre: Sophia Frasure (12)

Pioneer: Kaitlyn Weldy (12)

Triton: Hannah Snyder (11)

 

HNAC Most Valuable Player
Triton: Addyson Viers (11)

HOOSIER NORTH ATHLETIC CONFERENCE
Fall 2022 – Girls Cross Country
 
First-Team
North Judson-San Pierre: Jocilynn Radtke, Kyleigh Lehiy
Pioneer: Violet Montgomery, Paula Collado Fernandez
Triton: Jocelyn Faulkner
Winamac: Maggie Smith, Kelsey Wegner, Kadence Hoover, Kandace Kroft, Avery Wegner
 
 
Honorable Mention
Caston: Mackenbzi Roudebush, Alexa Lowe
North Judson-San Pierre: Anneliese Ludwig
Triton: Rilee Bemish
Winamac: Ariana Guajara
 
 
HOOSIER NORTH ATHLETIC CONFERENCE
Fall 2022 – Boys Cross Country
 
First-Team
Caston: Edison Byrum, Austin Dague
Culver: Destin Green
Knox: Owen Binkley, Riley Warren
Pioneer: Leighton Dodt, Carson Meyer, Jack Cooper
Winamac: Kolbey Wegner
 
Honorable Mention
Caston: Marshall Finke, Connor Sommers, Caleb Stinson
Winamac: Logan Fredel, Dylan Guilford
 
HOOSIER NORTH ATHLETIC CONFERENCE
Fall 2022 – Boys Tennis
First-Team
AJ Bau (North Judson-San Pierre), Caleb Ginder (North Judson-San Pierre), Lukas Burkett (North Judson-San Pierre), Wyatt Stowe (North Judson-San Pierre), Damien Frasure (North Judson-San Pierre), Nathan Faldzinski (North Judson-San Pierre), Ebert White (North Judson-San Pierre)
HOOSIER NORTH ATHLETIC CONFERENCE
Fall 2022 – Girls Golf 
First-Team
Bianca Huizer (Winamac), Olivia Link (Winamac), Ashlynn Brooke (Pioneer), Elle Lemberis (LaVille), Joie Montague (Knox), Erin Messer (Knox), Bethany Barnes (Knox)
 

Honorable Mention

Mia McKaig (Pioneer), Emilie Schmaltz (Winamac), AJ Hinds (Culver), Jaelynn Goins (Knox), Grace Wenzler (Winamac), Emily Gundlach (NJSP), Addie Crippen (Culver)

 
HOOSIER NORTH ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Softball Spring 2022

First-Team
Caston: Addison Zimpleman (10), Annie Harsh (10), Macee Hinderlider (10), Kinzie Mollenkopf (11), Isabel Scales (10), Maddison Smith (12)
Culver: Zoey Hunnicutt (9)
Knox: Erin Messer (10)
LaVille: Caitlyn Goffinet (10), Heaylyn Kwiatkowski (11)
North Judson-San Pierre: Kennedy Baxter (11)
Pioneer: Kylie Attinger (10), Crystabelle Blickenstaff (11), Hailey Cripe (12), Kylie Farris (12), Shaylee Goings (11), Mackenzie Robinson Pioneer 12
Triton: Lena Doll (10)
Winamac: Ella Gearhart (12), Emma Goodman (11), Alexis Sheets (12), Maggie Smith (10)

Honorable Mention

Caston: Makenna Middleton (9)

Culver: Lucile Overmyer (11)
Knox: Cayla Craft (10), Karleigh Friedrich (9)
LaVille: Karisma Lewis (11)
North Judson-San Pierre: Elizabeth Ciapponi (11)
Triton: Madeline Doll 12, Hannah Snyder (10)
Winamac: Kaya Campbell (12)
HNAC Most Valuable Player
Pioneer: Hailey Cripe 12
HOOSIER NORTH ATHLETIC CONFERENCE
Baseball Spring 2022
First-Team
Caston: Pete DuVall (10), Sam Smith (12), Joey Spin (12),
Knox: Jacob Jensen (12), Gavin Martinez (12) Peter Wallsmith (11)
LaVille: Collin Czarnecki (9), Jayden Laurence (10), Lucas Plummer (10)
North Judson-San Pierre: Owen Frasure (12), Payton Roberts (12), Kason Sanchez (12), Dillon Stewart (9)
Pioneer: Derek Duncan (11), Brayden Erickson (10), Caleb Sweet (11)
Triton: Jacob Pitney (10)
Winamac: Mitchell Bonnell (12), Hayden Clark (12), Russell Compton (12), Caleb Good (12), Tyler Perry (12), Caleb Seymour (12)


HONORABLE MENTION. ALL-HNAC

Knox: Rowen Jordan (10)

LaVille: Karson Quinn (9)
North Judson-San Pierre: Quinton Frasure (11)
Pioneer: Brenton Gaumer (11)
Winamac: Carter Field (12)
Most Valuable Player
Winamac: Tyler Perry (12)
HOOSIER NORTH ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Boys Golf Spring 2022

First-Team
Caston: Colby Pugh, AJ Dague
North Judson-San Pierre: Peyton Cox
Triton: Cole McKinney, Bruce Johnson, Chandler Westafer
Winamac: Ryan Gregor, Jaxon Roudebush

HONORABLE MENTION. ALL-HNAC

Knox: Matt Goins, Owen Binkley

North Judson-San Pierre: Gabe Minix, Tanner Hampton
Triton: Breylon Wareham, Gavin Butler
Winamac: Shaun Pratt
HOOSIER NORTH ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Girls Tennis Spring 2022

First-Team
North Judson-San Pierre : Ava Eccles, Sophie Frasure, Anastasia Pettengill/Emily Gundlach
LaVille: Lauren Dove/MaKenna Tribbey
Triton: Jenna Bules

 

HOOSIER NORTH ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Boys Basketball Winter 2022

First-Team

Caston: Bryce Rudicel, Sam Smith, Joey Spin, Kade Zeider

Knox: Declan Austin, Owen Binkley

LaVille: Collin Czarnecki

North Judson-San Pierre: Payton Cox, Ty Schumacher, Blayne Wilcox

Winamac: Russell Compton

Triton: Ashton Oviedo, Tyson Yates

 

Most Valuable Player: Joey Spin, Caston

 

Honorable Mention

Culver Community: Mason Herbert, Ethan Keller

Knox: Cohen Watson

North Judson-San Pierre: Cheyenne Allen

Pioneer: Drew McKaig

Triton: Cole Shively

Winamac: Beau Brandt

 

HOOSIER NORTH ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Girls Basketball Winter 2022

First-Team

Caston: Maddi Smith, Isabel Scales, Addison Zimpleman

Culver Community: Rose Peterson

Knox: Megan Bolen, Addi Eskridge

LaVille: Lucy Sherk

North Judson-San Pierre: Sophia Frasure

Pioneer: Ashlynn Brooke, Hailey Cripe

Triton: Allyson Viers, Taren Yates

Winamac: Kingsley Kroft

 

Most Valuable Player: Ashlynn Brooke, Pioneer

 

Honorable Mention

Caston: Bailey Harness

Knox: Morgan Downs, Riley Messer

North Judson-San Pierre: Olivia Burkett

Pioneer: Kylie Attinger, Brooklyn Borges

Triton: Kinsey Atkins, Jocelynn Faulkner

Winamac: Ella Gearhart

 

 

HOOSIER NORTH ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Wrestling Winter 2022

First-Team

Caston: Quinlan Kelly

Culver: Joe Callender, Hunter Evans

Knox: Gunnar Krause, Cody Winkler, Connor Wintczak

LaVille: Conner Deason, Jonathan Neese, Paul DeWitt

Pioneer: Logan Smith

Winamac: Austin Attinger, Phillip Crippin, Brendan Day, Caleb Good, Shaun Pratt, Eli Wildermuth

 

 

HOOSIER NORTH ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Girls Basketball Winter 2022

First-Team

Caston: Isabelle Scales, Maddi Smith, Addison Zimpleman

Culver: Rose Peterson

Knox: Megan Bolen, Addi Eskridge

LaVille: Lucy Sherk

North Judson-San Pierre: Sophia Frasure

Pioneer: Ashlynn Brooke, Hailey Cripe

Triton: Addyson Viers, Taren Yates

Winamac: Kingsley Kroft

2022 HNAC Most Valuable Player: Ashlynn Brooke (Pioneer)

 

Honorable Mention

Caston: Bailey Harness

Knox: Morgan Downs, Riley Messer

North Judson-San Pierre: Olivia Burkett

Pioneer: Kylie Attinger, Brooklyn Borges

Triton: Kinsey Atkins, Jocelynn Faulkner

Winamac: Ella Gearhart

 

 

HOOSIER NORTH ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Boys Swimming Winter 2022

Pioneer: Ryan Adams, Austin Brooke, Ryan Logan, Owen Miller, Dillon Odom

Knox: Grant Barnes, Colin Bottorff, Matthew Goins, Noah Singleton, Peter WallSmith

North Judson-San Pierre: Blake Davis

Most Valuable Male Swimmer: Austin Brooke (Pioneer), 21 points scored

 

HOOSIER NORTH ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Girls Swimming Winter 2022

Pioneer: Chloe Chan, Emily Chan, Mackenzie Robinson, Anna Shewalter

Knox: Tessa Conroy, Jaelynn Goins, Becca Ratliff, Molly Salyers, Emma Trosper

North Judson-San Pierre: Izzy Ambrose, Lauren Powers

Most Valuable Female Swimmer: Emily Chan (Pioneer) and Chloe Chan (Pioneer), 21 points scored each

 

 

HOOSIER NORTH ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Volleyball Fall 2021

First-Team

Caston: Maddison Smith (12), Isabel Scales (10), Abby Williamson (12)

Culver Community: Brynn Berndt (9)

Knox:Megan Bolen (12), Madison Moss (12)

LaVille: Olivia Goze (12)

North Judson-San Pierre: Delaney Martin (12)

Pioneer: Hailey Cripe (12), Mackenzie Robinson (12)

Mackenzie Rogers (10)

Mandee Weisenburger (11)

Triton: Madeline Doll (12), Addyson Viers (10)

Winamac: Alyssa Villanueva (12)

 

Honorable Mention

Caston: Addison Zimpleman (10)

Knox: Brianna Korcha (12)

LaVille: Madelyn Fuchs (12)

North Judson-San Pierre: Lindley Martin (10)

Pioneer: Brooklyn Borges (10)

Triton: Taren Yates (12)

 

HOOSIER NORTH ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Football Fall 2021

First Team
Sam Smith Caston
Auston Zehner Culver
Shane Shuman Culver
Koleton Bush Knox
Gunnar Krause Knox
Trevor Busse Knox
Cody Winkler Knox
Noah Richhart LaVille
AJ Bedock LaVille
Erik Bedock LaVille
Lucas Plummer LaVille
Garrett Wagoner LaVille
Cheyenne Allen NJSP
Brennen Benson NJSP
Owen Frasure NJSP
Aldric Harper NJSP
Logan Radtke NJSP
Derrick Legrand Pioneer
Brock Robinson Pioneer
Oscar Solano Pioneer
Logan Smith Pioneer
Caleb Sweet Pioneer
Beau Mersch Pioneer
Anthony Schuh Triton
Cole Shively Triton
Brayden Cunningham Triton
Russell Compton Winamac
Jaden Terry Winamac
Logan Schultz Winamac
Kyle Olds Winamac
Hayden Clark Winamac
Beau Brandt Winamac
Zayne Bell Winamac

 

Honorable Mention

Garrison Hickle Caston

Tucker Fisher Culver

Cohen Watson Knox

Owen Smith LaVille

Quinton Frasure NJSP

Jacob Gebka NJSP

Cody LeGrand Pioneer

Cayden Hill Pioneer

Trenton Conley Triton

Xavier Holehan Winamac

Jaxson Roudebush Winamac

 

Offensive MVP

Cheyenne Allen – NJSP

 

Defensive MVP

Derrick LeGrand – Pioneer

 

 

HOOSIER NORTH ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Boys Soccer Fall 2021

First-Team

Caston: Rowan Jellison (11), Jonathan Pacheco (11), Kade Zeider (12),Bailey Zimpleman (12),

Culver Community: Jermain Gonzalez (10), Ashton Macedonio (11), Landon Stevens (10)

LaVille: Conner Deason (12), Riley Kwiatkowski (12)

Winamac:Mitchell Bonnell (12),Carter Field (12), Thomas Fierens (12), Jacob Housinger (12), Alex Stark (12)

 

Honorable Mention

Caston: Brady Evans (11), Colby Pugh (11),

Culver Community: Owen Faulk (10), Joey Pizur (11)

LaVille: Dawson Beam (12)

Winamac: Max Murray (12)

 

 

HOOSIER NORTH ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Boys Cross Country Fall 2021

First-Team

Kolby Wegner, Winamac (Medalist)

Austin Dague, Caston

Jackson Baker, Pioneer

Leighton Dodt, Pioneer

Cristian Cardenas, Winamac

David Rossa, North Judson-San Pierre

Owen Binkley, Knox

Jack Cooper, Pioneer

Austin Brooke, Pioneer

Peter Wallsmith, Knox

 

2021 Boys Cross Country Honorable Mention: Matt King (Knox), Luca Giannuzzi (Knox), Destin Green (Culver Community), Riley Warren (Knox), Caleb Stinson (Caston).

 

HOOSIER NORTH ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Girls Cross Country Fall 2021

First-Team

Maggie Smith, Winamac (Medalist)

Jocelynn Faulkner, Triton

Violet Montgomery, Pioneer

Kadence Hoover, Winamac

Kelsey Wegner, Winamac

Jamie Havera, LaVille

Delaney Strasser, Caston

Kylie Farris, Pioneer

Angie Sheets, Winamac

Gabby Boyd, North Judson-San Pierre

 

2021 Girls Cross Country Honorable Mention: Jocilynn Radtke (North Judson-San Pierre), Faith Rock (LaVille), Kyleigh Lehiy (North Judson-San Pierre), Kate Collins (Winamac), Ariana Gualajara, Winamac

 

HOOSIER NORTH ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Boys Tennis Fall 2021

First-Team

No. 1 Singles: Conner Large, Triton

No. 2 Singles: AJ Bau, North Judson-San Pierre

No. 3 Singles: Kayden Grinder, North Judson-San Pierre

No. 1 Doubles: Caleb Ginder-Kyle Japkowski, North Judson-San Pierre

No. 2 Doubles: Damien Frasure- Lukas Burkett, North Judson-San Pierre

 

HOOSIER NORTH ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Girls Golf Fall 2021

First-Team

Winamac: Keira Bucinski, Janet Calfee, Bianca Huizar, Olivia Link

LaVille: Elle Lemberis

Pioneer: Ashlynn Brooke

2021 Girls Golf Honorable Mention: Emalie Schmaltz (Pioneer); Jaelynn Goins (Knox); Joie Montague (Knox); Anastasia Pettengill (NJSP); Giselle Lowry (Winamac); Emily Gunlach (NJSP).

 

 

 

VOLLEYBALL ALL CONFERENCE 2020

First-Team

Caston – Maddi Smith

Culver – Maddie Shedrow

Knox – Jayla Williams

LaVille – Rebecca Beehler

North Judson – Lilliann Frasure, Delaney Martin

Pioneer – Madison Blickenstaff, Olivia Brooke – 2 Time MVP, Mackenzie Walker, Hailey Cripe

Triton – Lexi Hostrawser, Abbey Viers, Emma Hepler

Winamac – Maggie Smith

 

Honorable Mention

Olivia Goze – LV, Sydney Coblentz – LV, Tabitha Pop – NJ, Abby Chambers – NJ, Mackenzie Robinson- P, Molly McFarland – T, Ella Gearhart – W

 

FOOTBALL ALL CONFERENCE 2020

Sam Smith – Caston – Defensive MVP

Shane Shuman – Culver

Cade Short – Knox

Gunner Wagner – Knox

Gabe Lovins – Knox

Braxton Geller – Knox

Leyton Czarnecki – LaVille

Ayden Doyle – LaVille

Andrew Dill – LaVille

Evan Bettcher – LaVille

Tyler Studon – LaVille

Garrett Wagoner – LaVille

Trey Hampton – North Judson

Eli Blount – North Judson

Dylan Marin – North Judson

Brennen Benson – North Judson

Cheyenne Allen – North Judson

Tabor Brown – North Judson

Ezra Lewellen -Pioneer – Offensive MVP

Addai Lewellen – Pioneer

Brock Robinson – Pioneer

Derek LeGrand – Pioneer

Tyler Gaumer – Pioneer

Wyatt Marshall – Pioneer

Zac Taylor – Pioneer

Logan Smith – Pioneer

Hunter McIntyre – Triton

Lucas Cabrera – Triton

Jeremiah Farrell – Triton

Russell Compton – Winamac

Logan Schultz – Winamac

Trent Fox – Winamac

HONORABLE MENTION

Grant Hickle – C, Hunter Evans – Cul, Marquez Anderson – Cul, Kenyan Collins – K, Trevor Busse – K, AJ Bedock – LV, Lucas Plummer – LV, Keaton Redlin – NJ, Mason Schurpel, Nate Amsden – T, Jaden Terry – W, Brayden Lynch  W

SOCCER ALL CONFERENCE 2020

Culver

Shane Stevens

Damien Byers – MVP

Trayden Schrimsher

Braxton Conley

Wyatt Ringer

Caston

Rowan Jellison

Kade Zeider

Brayden Breed

Winamac

Max Murray

Sawyer DePoy

Jason Tankersley

Alex Stark

LaVille

Logan Plummer

Riley Kwiatkowski

Honorable Mention – Josh Havron – Cul, Jacob Housinger – W, Carter Field – W, Bailey Zimpleman – Ca, Alex Hernandez- Rios – Ca, Kaiden Rush – LV

GIRLS GOLF ALL CONFERENCE 2020

Hailey Gotshall – P – 92 -MVP

Keira Bucinski – W – 97

Elliana Lemberis – LV – 99

Delaney Kaminski – NJ – 104

Janet Calfee – W – 106

Anastasia Pettengill – NJ – 107

Kynzie Bullock – P – 109

HONORABLE MENTION – Giselle Lowry-W, Megan Wentz-W, Katelyn Duncan-P, Maddie Aitchison T, Alex Turner, Alias Jo Hinds-C,Haley Rensberger-T


BOYS TENNIS 2020

#1 – Singles – John Gardner T – MVP

#2 – Singles – Conner Large – T

#3 – Cole McKinney – T

#1 Doubles – Burkett/Attinger – NJ

#2 Doubles – Legee/Materna – NJ

_________________________________________________________________

BOYS SOCCER ALL CONFERENCE 2019

Caston

Noah Howdeshell – MVP

Luke Lowe

Wyatt Brumett

Alex Hernandez

Braden Breed

Culver

Nick Cornwall

Braxton Conley

LaVille

Austin Dove

Blythe Hammett

Logan Plummer

Ryan James

Winamac

Kole Pugh

Hailey Sanders

Jason Tankersley

Honorable Mention

Bailey Zimpleman – C, Emily Holt – C, Brayden Schrimsher – Cul, Damian Byers – Cul, Conner Delson – LV, Kaiden Rush – LV, Alex Stark – W, Samantha DePoy – W

_______________________________________________________________________

ACADEMIC ALL CONFERENCE – FALL 2019

Caston – Jasmine Rudicel-CC, Aubrey Dague-CC, Bryn Brumett-CC, MaKayla Lee-CC, Brynn Buczkowski-CC(Mgr), Wyatt Brumett-CC-Soc, Luke Lowe-CC-Soc, Micah Colvin-CC, Emily Holt-Soc, Noah Howdeshell-Soc, Keagan Slocum-Soc(FB Mgr),Elia Aguilar-Spc, Noah Rogers-Soc, Kaylyn Young-VB, Amelia Lowry-VB, Rebekah Milburn-VB, Layne Oliver-VB, Hunter Schanlaub-FB, Aiden Sarver-FB

Culver – Alexandra Temme-VB, Carter Stevens-FB, Owen Valiquet-FB, Lilly Sayavonsing-Soc, Kenzie Binkley-Soc, John Sieber-VB, Cerna Eakright-VB, Donavan Ziaja-FB, Josh Harrison-Soc, Maddie Shedrow-VB

Knox -Devan Himes-T,Caden Short-FB,Emilee Richardson-FB,Gunner Wagner-FB,Jeff Shanks-FB, Arryana Posey, Lynsey Maryans-G,Kaitlyn Krueger-G, Madison Emigh-G, Courtney Watson-G,Brooke Belock-G, Remington Jordan-CC, Preston Minix-CC, Jaigan Allport-CC, Haley Redline-CC,Brian Holton-CC,Devon Toth-CC,Jayla Williams-VB,Emma Binkley-VB,Kate Bridegroom-VB,Lauryn Guzman-VB-Caitlyn Fox-VB,Nicholle Vandy-VB,Jennifer Conner-VB,Synthia Weliczko-VB,Paige Byer-VB,Joie Grenner-VB

LaVille –

______________________________________________

BOYS CROSS COUNTRY ALL CONFERENCE 2020

Kolbey Wegner – W – MVP

Austin Dague – C

Edison Byrum – C

Micah Colvin – C

Jackson Baker – P

Luca Gianuzzi – K

Carson Meyer – P

Brandon Kitch – T

Thomas Ehler – P

Owen Binkley – K

HONORABLE MENTION

Cristian Cardenas – W, David Rossa – NJ, Caleb Stinson – C, Jonah Berendt – K, Sam Lillie – LV

________________________________________________

GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY ALL CONFERENCE 2020

Kate Collins – W – 20:09 – MVP

Maggie Smith – W

Kelsey Wegner – W

Violet Montgomery – P

Jocelyn Faulkner – T

Annie Hill – T

Gabby Boyd – NJ

Delaney Strasser – C

Kylie Farris – P

Alexis Sheets – W – 21:42

HONORABLE MENTION

Emily Rausch – W, Bethany Poor, Jocilynn Radtke – NJ, Faith Rock – LV, Kingsley Kroft – W

________________________________________________

VOLLEYBALL ALL CONFERENCE 2019

Olivia Brooke – P – MVP

Hailey Cripe – P

Madison Blickenstaff – P

Mackenzie Walker – P

Maddie Shedrow – Cul

Emma Binkley – K

Haley Ross – LV

Natalie Gonzalez – LV

Allison Medors – LV

Lillian Erasure – NJ

Abby Chambers – NJ

Abbey Viers – T

Molly McFarland – T

Lexie Hostrawser – T

Taylor Jennings – W

HONORABLE MENTION

Madison Smith – C, Joie Grenner – K

________________________________________________

FOOTBALL ALL CONFERENCE 2019

Caston

Hunter Schanlaub

Culver

Hunter Lautt

Zac Ditmire

Jalen King

Jacob Fisher

Knox

Martin Napierkowski

Dalton Kohn

Jame Trujillo

Gabe Lovins

Cade Short

Kole McIntire

Braxton Geller

LaVille

Leyton Czarnecki

Ayden Doyle

Andrew Dill

Kolby Watts

Robby Pope

Evan Bettcher

North Judson

Nolan Shidler

Dylan Martin

Eli Blount

Pioneer

Myles VonTobel – MVP-Defense

Ezra Lewellen

Addai Lewellen

Keaton Schroder

Logan Smith

Jonathan Beckley

Triton

D’Angelo Shumpert

Winamac

Gabe Townsend

Brayden Lynch

Trent Fox

Honorable Mention – Sam Smith-C,Drake Gross-Cul,Zach Rose-KJake Martin-LV.Cheyenne Allen-NJ,Manny Barnes-NJ,Keaton Redlin-NJ,Brenton Mersch-P,Jeremiah Ferrell-T,Lucas Cabrera-T,Russell Compton-W

________________________________________________

BOYS & GIRLS SWIMMING ALL CONFERENCE 2019-20

G200M Relay – T.Conroy,M.Salyers,C.Watson,A.McClure – Knox

B200M Relay – N.Singleton, J.Maynard PWallsmith, J.Berndt – Knox

G200 Free – C.Garbison – Knox

B200Free -Blake Davis – North Judson

G200IM -Emily Chan – Pioneer

B200IM – Noah Singleton – Knox

G50Free – Molly Salyers – Knox

B50Free – Jordan Maynard – Knox

GIRLS DIVING – Grace Ulrich – Pioneer

BOYS DIVING – Devan Himes – Knox

G100Fly – Mackenzie Robinson – Pioneer

B100Fly – Peter Rider – Pioneer

G100Free – Macie Moon – Pioneer

B100Free – Keaton Schroder – Pioneer

G500Free – Cynthia Garrison – Knox

B500Free – Blake Davis – North Judson

G200FreeRelay – E.Chan,Maci Moon, C.Morris,Grace Ulrich  – Pioneer

B200FreeRelay – K.Schroder,P.Rider,R.Logan,M.VonTobel – Pioneer

G100Back – Emily Chan – Pioneer

B100Back – Noah Singleton – Knox

G100Breast- Courtney Watson – Knox

B100Breast -Peter Rider – Pioneer

G400FreeRelay – E.Chan, M. Moon, M.Robinson, S.Rider – Pioneer

B400FreeRelay – M.VonTobel, R.Logan, K.Schroder, P.Rider – Pioneer

________________________________________________

WRESTLING ALL CONFERENCE

Kolby Wegner – W – 106

Tyler Tankersley – W – 113

Shaun Pratt – W – 120

Phillip Crippin -W – 126

Brenden Day – W – 132

Connor Pitney – T- 138

Logan Smith – P – 145

Gunnar Krause – K – 152

Jason Tankersley – W – 160 – MVP

Paul Dewitt – LV – 170

Caleb Tolbert – LV – 182

Gavin Alonso – NJ – 195

James Bettcher – LV – 220

Caleb Lemler – T – 285

HONORABLE MENTION

Owen Falk-Cul,Brayden Schrimsher-Cul,Conner Deason-LV,Trent Fritter-Cul,Ian Brown-Cul,Derek Wireman-P,Mason Stepp-LV,Matt Brown-LV,Levi Holderman-LV,Isiah Wilson-W,George Thompson-NJ,Alex McFadden-LV,Hunter Evans-Cul,Dylan Penicaro-W

________________________________________________

GIRLS BB ALL CONFERENCE 2019-20

Emily Holt – C

Maddie Shedrow – Cul

Remi Jordan – K

Felicity Olejniczak -K

Megan Bolen – K

Preston Minix – K

Lilliann Erasure – NJ – MVP

Hailey Cripe – P

Ashlynn Brooke – P

Olivia Brooke – P

Madison Blickenstaff – P

Whytnie Miller – T

Hailey Sanders – W

Kendal Johnson -W

Maggie Smith – W

Honorable Mention – Alex Temme – Cul – Tryntie Cox – LV – Makenzie Walker – P – Adlynn Harper – NJ – Olivia Burkett – NJ – Blake Bailey – W

________________________________________________

BOYS BB ALL CONFERENCE 2019-20

________________________________________________

SOFTBALL ALL CONFERENCE 2018-19

Hailey Gotshall – P – MVP

Alexis Robinson – P

Hailey Cripe – P

Mackenzie Walker -P

Madison Blickenstaff – P

Haley Gleitz – P

Kelsey Crawford – W

Blake Bailey – W

Aubrey Gearhart – W

Alexis Grove – W

McKenzie McIntire – K

Trishta Brewer – K

MaKenzie Morgan – K

Riley Goetz – K

Adeline Harsh – C

Olivia Boldry – C

Delaney Kaminsji – NJ

Hannah Shielder – NJ

Allison Medors – LAV

Hannah Filley – LAV

Jenna Moise – C

Madeline Doll – T

HONORABLE MENTION

Ella Gearhart-W, Emily Rausch-W, Courtney Singleton-K, Maddie Smith-C, Emilie Solstad-Cul, Trista Fritter-Cul

________________________________________________

BASEBALL ALL CONFERENCE 2018-19

MikeRans – C

Mark Smith – C

Jacob Fisher – Cul

Isaiah Herbster – Lav

Devon Schoff – Lav

Reese Gallup – Lav

Nick Moore – Lav

Jimmy Fischer – Lav

Connor Wieczorek – Lav

Kolin Mann – K

Cole Bridegroom – K

Zac Rose – K

Jäger Boyd – NJ

Chuck Wilcox – NJ

Carson Despot – NJ

Damon McGuire – P

Miles VonTobel – P

Ryan Kauffman – T

Jeb Smith – Winamac – MVP

Sam Griffith – W

Tyler Perry – W

HONORABLE MENTION

Kade Zeider-C, Joey Spin – C, Hunter Klepinger-P, Gavin James-P, Mason Schnurpel-P, Delano

Shumpert-T, Ty Ferry-T, Keith Dell-W

________________________________________________

GIRLS TRACK ALL CONFERENCE 2019

________________________________________________

BOYS TRACK ALL CONFERENCE 2019

________________________________________________

BOYS GOLF ALL CONFERENCE 2019

Calvin Larkin – W – MVP

Chase Butler – T

Beau Hepler -T

Danny Kasten – W

Carter Kuntz – T

Nathan Nichols-Peterson – Lav

Will Larkin – W

Keegan Westafer – T

HONORABLE MENTION

Cole McKinney-T, Cooper Hochstedler-NJ, Wilson Smith-W, Payton Cox-NJ, Josh Fletcher-K, Jonah

Berndt-K

________________________________________________

GIRLS TRACK ALL CONFERENCE 2019

________________________________________________

BOYS TRACK ALL CONFERENCE 2019

________________________________________________

GIRLS TENNIS ALL CONFERENCE 2019

Madison Land – K – MVP

Cora Sallee – NJ

Ivy Powell – T

Lexie Hostrawser-T

Emma Hepler – T

Paige Byer – K

Joie Grenner – K

_______________________________________________________________________